1º Grau  
Nome
Registro CBMA
RONALDO JOSÉ SILVA
1001-DF
KELIANE BORGES NEVES
1002-DF
FRANCISCO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
1003-DF
ANTONIO VIEIRA DA SILVA
1004-DF
JANICE RAMOS RODRIGUES
1005-DF
ALVARO CASTRO FONSECA
1006-DF
NEWTON SALES DE AQUINO
1007-DF
RAYANE NUNES ANDRADE
1008-DF
JOÃO PAULO SANTOS DA SILVA
1009-DF
ANTONIO CAMILO FERREIRA
1010-DF
CARLOS ANDRADE DA SILVA
1011-DF
REGINALDO BATISTA DA SILVA
1012-DF
GILDEMAR RDRIGUES DE SOUSA
1013-DF
GILBERTO BORGES DOS SANTOS
1014-DF
LEONE DE SOUZA REGE
1015-DF
ERNANDO GOMES DE MEDEIROS
1016-DF
JOSÉ VIANA DA SILVA
1017-DF
VANIA CARLA DOS SANTOS RAMOS
1260 DF
ALDEMIR CARLOS SANTOS
1019-DF
ELCIO RIBEIRO
1020-GO
MARCELINO JOSE CONCEIÇÃO
1021-DF
RODRIGO CERDEIRA
1022-SP
YGOR ALENCAR SEM BUSLIK
1024-DF
CARLOS CESAR LIMA MEIRELES
1025-DF
ISAC GONZAGA DE ARAÚJO
1026-DF
WILMA DOS SANTOS VIEIRA DE ARAÚJO
1027-DF
RAPHAEL ORSI LOPES
1028-DF
JORGE GONÇALVES DA SILVA
1029-DF
ISIS REJANE A. JERONIMO
1030-DF
DAVID MIGUEL DA SILVA JUNIOR
1031-DF
ANDRE LUIZ DE FIGUEIREDO
1032-DF
JOÃO LUIS DE FIGUEIREDO
1033-DF
SHALLIN SHARON C.DA SILVA
1034-DF
DIEGO GOMES ALVES
2065 DF
GASPAR JACINTO DE MELO
1037-DF
GEISLER WILKER DA COSTA MELO MENEZES
2066-DF
ANDERSON FELIPE M.JACINTO
1039-DF
VALDIR ALVES DE C.JUNIOR
1040-DF
ARTHUR WILIANS WEHREN GASPA
1041-DF
MARCELO BATISTA DA SILVA
1042-DF
CLINTON DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
1043-DF
SAMUEL M.DOS SANTOS
1045-DF
LAZARO TORRES BARBOSA
1047-TO
WIGNER GIL FERREIRA DA SILVA
1048-DF
RODRIGO MONTEIRO ALGUSTO
1049-DF
MARCUS MONTEIRO ALGUSTO
1050-DF
CAIO NOGUEIRA GONÇALVES
1051-DF
FABIO RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA
1052-DF
FABBIO HENRIQUE LOPES SILVA
1053-DF
LUIS ANDRE DA SILVA COUTO
1054-DF
THERCIO R.DO NASCIMENTO
1055-DF
NILO LUAEMAR DO BRASIL OLIVEIRA
1056-DF
MATHEUS SOUZA AGUIAR
1057-DF
LUIS FELIPE MORAES DALTRO CAMPOS
2064-DF
TIAGO BARROS PONTES E SILVA
1059-DF
HUDCLEISON LEITE DA SILVA
1060-DF
HUDSON LEITE DA SILVA
1061-DF
JOSÉ FLAVIO RIBEIRO VIANA
1062-CE
ZENO LEITE DANTAS
1063-DF
CARLOS JOSÉ A.DE ALBURQUERQUE
1064-GO
IAGO SOARES CRUZ VAZ
2061-DF
IGOR ALVES DE ALMEIDA
1066-DF
LUIZ PAULO SOARES DO LAGO
1067-DF
VICTHOR HUGO PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO
1068-DF
GUSTAVO FREITAS SOUZA
1069-DF
FILLIPE CESAR RIO BRANCO RAMO
1070-DF
ANDRÉ LUIS VIEIRA RIBEIRO
1072-DF
EDMILSON RONUALDO PONCIANO
1074-DF
PAULO SERGIO SANTOS
1075-DF
KLEBER FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA
1076-DF
CAIO RODRIGO SANTOS MOREIRA
1077-DF
JOÃO CARLOS DOS SANTOS GREGÓRIO
1078-DF
MOACIR SOARES DA COSTA JUNIOR
1079-DF
EDIVAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
1080-DF
CARLOS FERNANDO F.DE JESUS
1081-DF
INIVONALDO BEZERRA
1082-DF
LUCIANO DE SOLZA BRITO
1083-DF
WELLINGTON JOAQUIM DOS SANTOS
1084-DF
KLEYTON MESQUITA DOS SANTOS
2063-DF
AMAURI SUSA GOMES
1087-CE
JOCÉLIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
1088-TO
MARCELO MOREIRA DA SILVA
1090-RJ
MARCIO ANDRE A.DOS SANTOS
1091-RJ
KELSON BIANOR DA CRUZ
1092-RJ
REGIMAR DE LUCENA FERNANDES
1093-RJ
KELLY DE OLIVEIRA BAPTISTA
1094-RJ
VALMIR DE JESUS SOUZA
1095-DF
THAYS LUTHIER S.DA SOLEDADE
1096-PE
GUSTAVO RAMOS S.FERREIRA
1097-PE
ITALO CESAR WANDERLEY DE MELO
1098-PE
YURI ZHIVAGO DE A.MAGALHÃES
1099-PE
MARINARA KAROLINA C.B.SENA
1102-PE
SILVIO LAERTE DOS SANTOS
1103-GO
MARCELO VIEIRA DE SOLSA
1104-GO
RONALDO PAULO R.DE SOUSA
1105-GO
VALDINEI DOS SANTOS NOVAIS
1106-DF
LARISSA OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
1107-DF
LAIS PRISCILA MOTTA SOUZA
1108-DF
WEILE SOUZA DE MATOS
1109-DF
MELQUESEDEQUE V.NOBRE
1110-DF
RAUL PORDEUS CAVALCANTE
1111-PE
ROMERO GONÇALVES DE MELO
1112-PE
ISMAEL FERREIRA DA SILVA
1113-PE
RENATO MENDONÇA DE SOUZA
1114-PE
JOSEVALDO CARNEIRO DA CUNHA
1115-PE
PAULO ROBERTO T.LIMA FILHO
1116-PE
ROGERIO BARROCA FILHO
1117-PE
GABRIEL ABUQUERQUE D.DA SILVA
1118-PE
ANTONIO DANTAS DA SILVA JUNIOR
1119-PE
JOSENILDO VITORINO DA SILVA
1120-PE
VIARA CASSIANO T.DORNELA
1121-PE
FRANCISCO MARCELO A.PIMENTA
1123-GO
NIELSON ALVES
1124-TO
VALDEZ MOREIRA
1125-TO
SAMUEL DOS SANTOS GAUDINHO
1126-TO
WESLEY R.TEXEIRA
1127-TO
MARCELO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
1128-TO
JOEL CARVALHO SILVA
1129-TO
BRUNO LUIZ PAIVA P.DE MELO
1130-TO
WISLEY MACÁRIO DOURADO
1131-TO
ELISVALTER BRITO DE FRANÇA
1132-TO
LUIZ CARLOS CRISPIM DA SILVA
1134-TO
ANTONIO ALVES SENA
1136-DF
DANIEL NONATO DE OLIVEIRA
1137-DF
EVERTON FERREIRA DA SILVA
1138-SP
GABRIEL FUTADO SILVA
1139-SP
MARCELO ORLANDI RIBEIRO
1140-DF
MAURICIO ORLANDI RIBEIRO
1141-DF
GLEISTON RIBEIRO PEREIRA
1142-TO
MATHEUS HENRIQUE CAVALCANTI MOTA
2061 DF
EWERTON CARNEIRO
1144-MT
MARCOS GAMA PEREIRA
1146-PA
ROBSON SABBAG
1147-PR
KLEBER MONTE B.DOS SANTOS
1148-DF
WILSON MIRANDA
1149-DF
LUCIANO CESAR DE FARIAS
1150-DF
WENDEL FERREIRA
1151-DF
REGINALDO BATISTA DA SILVA
1152-DF
HELDER DE SOUZA CRUVINEL
1153-SP
FLAMINIO LEVY NETO
1154-PR
ALZI TAVARES DE MELO
1155-GO
MANUEL LEITE DA SILVA
1156-DF
JORGE GUILHERME DA SILVA
1157-DF
THEOPHILO BARBALHO
1158-DF
FERNANDA GONÇALVES PINHEIRO
1159-DF
EDGAR ENÉIAS DA SILVA
1161-DF
GIDEONI NUNES BORGES
1162-DF
ITAMAR CORDOLINO DE LIMA
1163-DF
VALDIVINO BARBOSA RODRIGUES
1164-DF
HENRIQUE WALLICE R. CUNHA
1165-DF
CLADIOMIRO DA SILVA NETO
1167-RS
JULIANA EVELIN M.L.BRITO
1168-DF
JOSÉ RIBAMAR MENDES DE BRITO
1169-DF
STEFANY ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA
1170-DF
TALITHA PUMA ANTUNES
1171-DF
TIAGO MARTINS GUIMARÃES
1172-DF
ALAN ALVES DE SOUZA ABREU
1173-DF
ROBERTO RIVA R.DE MESQUITA
1174-DF
PAULO INACIO DE SILVA
1175-DF
ROMULO DE OLIVEIRA BARROS
1176-PE
DANIEL BELTRÃO L.A.VAZ CURADO
1177-PE
LUCAS LIRA DE SOUZA
1178-PE
DANIEL DA ROCHA QUEIROZ
1179-PE
EMANUELLA MARIA L.NARDOTO
1180-PE
SEBASTIÃO SOUTO MENDES NETO
1181-PE
RONILDO AGRICIO S.DOS SANTOS
1182-PE
DANILO RAFAEL VICENTE DA SILVA
1183-PE
RENAN LEIVA FERNANDES
1184-DF
PEDRO XAVIER AVÍLEZ
1185-DF
MARCOS VINICIUS PEREIRA GONDIM
1186-DF
CRISTIANO FERRI MACHADO
1187-MT
GIMALDO SOUZA NOGUEIRA
1188-MT
CARLOS ALBERTO DE ARAÚJO
1189-MT
FLAVIO ANTONIO FERREIRA
1190-MT
GRAZIANO BARBOSA DA SILVA
1191-DF
WILSON SANTANA DA CUNHA
1192-MT
MARCOS LUIZ AGUIAR CUNHA SANTOS
1193-DF
ALESSANDRO CHAGAS DE OLIVEIRA
1194-AP
CINTHYA ROSA FONTOURA
1195-MS
CAROLINA SUGUIURA
1196-DF
JOSÉ CARLOS GOMES OLIVEIRA
1197-DF
THIAGO SANTOS G. DE OLIVEIRA
1198-DF
JOÃO MARCELO B. S. DE BRITO
1199-DF
WALDENE DOS SANTOS TENÓRIO
1200-AP
EDIMAR DE OLIVEIRA
1201-TO
FLÁVIO C. PASSOS DE ALBUQUERQUE
1202-TO
ROGÉRIO NOLETO COELHO
1203-TO
MARCIO MONTEIRO MAGALHÃES
1204-MG
HUGO NUNES MARINHO
1205-DF
LAIZ NUNES MARINHO
1206-DF
RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO MESSIAS
1207-DF
GILSON SANTOS DUARTE
1208-PA
LEONARDO DA SILVA BATISTA
1209-PE
TIAGO LEAL DE LIMA BRANDÃO
1210-PE
LÍVIA MARIA LEAL DE LIMA BRANDÃO
1211-PE
FERNANDO ARAÚJO NETO
1212-PE
PÉRICLES GOMES BEZERRA
1215-PE
KILDSON DA CONCEIÇÃO ALVES BRASIL
1216-PE
SÉRGIO FÉLIX DOS ANJOS
1218-PE
SUZANA SAYAMI YAMAGUSHI
1219-PA
SÉRGIO SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR
1220-DF
JONH LUCAS MONTEIRO REGO
1221-DF
ROGÉRIO FERNANDES BOLONHEZE
1222-MT
ARISTOTELES DE S. LIMA NETO
1223-TO
PABLO URI-GUELLY MARINHO MARTINS
1224-TO
CLEBER LUIZ DE SOUZA
1225-PE
JOSEILSON FERREIRA DA SILVA
1226-PE
AYSLAN MATHEUS R. OLIVEIRA
1227-DF
CLÁUDIO LUIS DOMINGUES CORRÉIA
1228-GO
EDSON DA SILVA FERREIRA
1229-GO
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE LIMA XAVIER
1230-GO
SIDINEY LIMA SANTOS
1231-TO
VINICIOS RIBEIRO DE PAULA
1232-TO
MARCOS ALVES DOS SANTOS
1233-TO
MARCO ANTONIO ERES DA SILVA
1234-GO
PATRÍCIA NASCIMENTO DE ALMEIDA
1235-GO
DIOGO GONÇALVES MONTEIRO
1236-PE
FRANCISCO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
1238-TO
WELLISON COSTA PEREIRA
1239-PE
YONARA DA SILVA DANIEL
1240-RN
ANA PAULA ROCHA
1241-PA
ANTONIO ALBURQUERQUE
1242-PA
SUZANA YAMAGUCHI
1243-PA
CAMILO MACHADO
1244-PA
HELLEN MESQUITA
1245-PA
ADÉLIA ROCHA
1246-PA
RAFAEL VASCONCELO
1247-PA
WASHINGTON LUIZ
1248-PA
SAMUEL GUIMARÃES DOS SANTOS
1249-GO
WAGNER VIEIRA GLORIA
1250-GO
DANIEL RODRIGUES VERAS
1251-GO
JEILSSON RONALDO DA SILVA
1252-GO
RODRIGO ARAUJO MENDONÇA ALVES
1253-DF
Marcelo Pereira
1253-TO
ANDRÉ PAULO MIRANDA FACUNDES
1254-TO
CARLOS JOSÉ PEREIRA
1255-TO
DEIVISSON DEZIDERO DA SILVA DUTRA
1256-TO
LEONARDO CEZAR DOS SANTOS SILVERIO
1260-DF
AMAURY CARVALHO BARBOSA
1258-RO
SEVERINO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
1259-
_________________________________________________